League Tables

Select a tournament

9^ Stagione

Girone B

#CoachTeamRaceTVPldWDLTDCasPts
1CorwinDeadly Fifty Shades of RedDark Elf1750k96126-219
2DiroldI Piccoli BastardiUnderworld Denizens1810k86117819
3CanaClasse operaiaHuman1430k95047515
4WirsdromI maci capaciSkaven1550k84135-213
5StarkGrazie al ChaosChaos Chosen1240k8314-1-1010
6MasceForgotten PowerLizardman2040k83053-19
7jcbI GiandonazziOrc1140k8107-13-33
8Marco.CacciaHogrulo apocalitticoOgre1730k8035-15-103

Girone C

#CoachTeamRaceTVPldWDLTDCasPts
1ZPimped CandiesWood Elf1920k961212219
2Lorenzi PalleVerdiOrc1690k851231716
3BioDeportivo La CarognaSkaven1610k94236-614
4FackkoNurgle Theory Rotter EditionNurgle2250k104241914
5AkzaarAll BlacksterNorse1770k9405-7-612
6M.M.Roskilde WarriorsNorse2200k82330-69
7PorzKali Yuga BondageDark Elf1980k9225-628
8AcciuProto team Human1070k8125-9-185

Girone D

#CoachTeamRaceTVPldWDLTDCasPts
1VisnuHello KittiesAmazon1600k117227423
2MarmotteGli Sbronzi di RiaceDwarf1950k1163233021
3AgoLe DeflorateDark Elf1940k1161461019
4Nonno DimaBlazBlueElven Union1820k105235-2317
5FililBaroKick AssNorse1980k84131413
6TellyBlood River 49erzOrc1710k8305-439
7MoniusI Cugini AssassiniChaos Chosen2260k8116-9-44
8GlorkRotting FarmersNurgle1960k2011-2-11

Girone E

#CoachTeamRaceTVPldWDLTDCasPts
1AmonTreeman & Masters of UniverseWood Elf2190k11101026431
2DocGli OrcodottoriOrc1520k85127016
3Frenzy73Arroganti UbriaconiDwarf1480k741221613
4TheloniusLa Mano degli AntichiLizardman1840k840401212
5UrbamanSudenlands` Furious 49ersChaos Renegade1650k10316-8-410
6LerdI Seguaci di PorzChaos Dwarf1230k8314-6-410
7PippoSisters of NuffleAmazon1560k8305-2-69
8BrazorfSlann DunkSlann1490k8107-12-83

Girone F

#CoachTeamRaceTVPldWDLTDCasPts
1Marco.CacciaFener`sChaos Dwarf1740k117135222
2OboroWhite DwarfsDwarf2010k8701122721
3ManuRavenclawDark Elf1620k95133-316
4BalderSommario di DecomposizioneShambling Undead1680k95132616
5FedeI corsari neriDark Elf1270k11335-5-2412
6FabherMistery TeamShambling Undead1710k83320-312
7ZerboUnglorious BastardsGoblin1140k9207-8-96
8Healer_NAMenschenfresser RotOrc1680k8017-10-51

No Conference Assigned

#CoachTeamRaceTVPldWDLTDCasPts
1CamionsauroBlack OrkidOrc1420k4112-524
2Pilloi turbonegriDark Elf1000k5014-701
3BeppeCeltic FrogSlann660k1001-1-40
4CioccapiattiAlfheim RidersDark Elf2150k0000000
5MasceUnlucky ClawVampire1000k1001-4-20
6GlorkI Guardiani della CorruzioneNurgle980k1001-2-50