16^ Stagione

Page: 1
Matches: 46
giornata: 1
Fri Mar 18 2016 Treeman & Masters of Universe 3 - 2 HELL AWAITS  Guarda 
Thu Mar 17 2016 Blood River 49erz 1 - 1 UnderBolognaWorldBowl  Guarda 
Wed Mar 16 2016 Ancelle di un elfo minore 1 - 2 Chirurghi spastici di Tope Elfiche  Guarda 
Fri Mar 11 2016 Khemrical Brothers 0 - 3 Centro Ricreativo Vulva  Guarda 
Thu Mar 10 2016 Blue Orcs 2 - 1 Noldor`s Legacy  Guarda 
Wed Mar 9 2016 Hells Bells 1 - 2 Blood Skull  Guarda 
giornata: 2
Sun Apr 3 2016 Treeman & Masters of Universe 4 - 3 Noldor`s Legacy  Guarda 
Fri Mar 25 2016 UnderBolognaWorldBowl 1 - 0 Centro Ricreativo Vulva  Guarda 
Thu Mar 24 2016 Chirurghi spastici di Tope Elfiche 4 - 3 HELL AWAITS  Guarda 
Wed Mar 23 2016 Hells Bells 1 - 2 Blood River 49erz  Guarda 
Wed Mar 23 2016 Ancelle di un elfo minore 0 - 0 Blue Orcs  Guarda 
Tue Mar 22 2016 Khemrical Brothers 2 - 0 Blood Skull  Guarda 
giornata: 3
Thu Apr 7 2016 Blood River 49erz 0 - 0 Khemrical Brothers  Guarda 
Thu Apr 7 2016 Treeman & Masters of Universe 1 - 2 Blue Orcs  Guarda 
Wed Apr 6 2016 Hells Bells 2 - 0 UnderBolognaWorldBowl  Guarda 
Wed Apr 6 2016 Noldor`s Legacy 3 - 0 Chirurghi spastici di Tope Elfiche  Guarda 
Mon Apr 4 2016 Ancelle di un elfo minore 1 - 2 HELL AWAITS  Guarda 
Thu Mar 31 2016 Blood Skull 0 - 2 Centro Ricreativo Vulva  Guarda 
giornata: 4
Fri Apr 29 2016 Ancelle di un elfo minore 5 - 2 Treeman & Masters of Universe  Guarda 
Wed Apr 20 2016 UnderBolognaWorldBowl 1 - 1 Khemrical Brothers  Guarda 
Tue Apr 19 2016 Blood Skull 2 - 0 Blood River 49erz  Guarda 
Sun Apr 17 2016 HELL AWAITS 3 - 1 Noldor`s Legacy  Guarda 
Wed Apr 13 2016 Blue Orcs 3 - 1 Chirurghi spastici di Tope Elfiche  Guarda 
Wed Apr 13 2016 Hells Bells 2 - 0 Centro Ricreativo Vulva  Guarda 
giornata: 5
Thu May 12 2016 Treeman & Masters of Universe 5 - 4 Chirurghi spastici di Tope Elfiche  Guarda 
Thu May 12 2016 Blood River 49erz 1 - 2 Centro Ricreativo Vulva  Guarda 
Wed May 11 2016 Ancelle di un elfo minore 2 - 2 Noldor`s Legacy  Guarda 
Wed May 4 2016 Hells Bells 1 - 2 Khemrical Brothers  Guarda 
Wed May 4 2016 UnderBolognaWorldBowl 1 - 1 Blood Skull  Guarda 
Sun Apr 17 2016 Blue Orcs 2 - 3 HELL AWAITS  Guarda 
giornata: 6
Wed Jun 1 2016 Blood River 49erz 1 - 1 Noldor`s Legacy  Guarda 
Wed May 25 2016 Ancelle di un elfo minore 3 - 1 Centro Ricreativo Vulva  Guarda 
Wed May 25 2016 Blood Skull 0 - 2 HELL AWAITS  Guarda 
Wed May 25 2016 Hells Bells 2 - 2 Treeman & Masters of Universe  Guarda 
Wed May 25 2016 UnderBolognaWorldBowl 0 - 0 Blue Orcs  Guarda 
Wed May 18 2016 Khemrical Brothers 1 - 1 Chirurghi spastici di Tope Elfiche  Guarda 
Semifinale Playout
Thu Jun 23 2016 UnderBolognaWorldBowl 2 - 1 Noldor`s Legacy  Guarda 
Thu Jun 9 2016 Blood Skull 2 - 1 Ancelle di un elfo minore  Guarda 
Wed Jun 8 2016 Hells Bells 0 - 2 Treeman & Masters of Universe  Guarda 
Fri Jun 3 2016 Blood River 49erz 1 - 0 Chirurghi spastici di Tope Elfiche  Guarda 
Finale Playout
Mon Jun 27 2016 UnderBolognaWorldBowl 1 - 0 Blood River 49erz  Guarda 
Wed Jun 15 2016 Blood Skull 2 - 2 Treeman & Masters of Universe  Guarda 
Semifinali Playoff
Wed Jun 1 2016 Centro Ricreativo Vulva 0 - 3 Blue Orcs  Guarda 
Thu May 26 2016 Khemrical Brothers 2 - 1 HELL AWAITS  Guarda 
Finale 3° posto Playoff
Wed Jun 15 2016 Centro Ricreativo Vulva 0 - 2 HELL AWAITS  Guarda 
Finale Playoff
Fri Jun 17 2016 Blue Orcs 0 - 3 Khemrical Brothers  Guarda